Amphenol Cables on Demand (www.CablesOnDemand.com) is your #1 online source for high performance networking cables including SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet, SFP28 25-Gigabit Ethernet, QSFP+ 40-Gigabit Ethernet, QSFP28 100-Gigabit Ethernet, SAS, Mini-SAS, HD Mini-SAS, Fibre Channel, CAT5e/CAT6/CAT6a, OM1-OM2-OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables (LC, SC, MPO, MTP, ST, FC, MU), Passive Copper Direct Attach, Active Optical Cables, Loopbacks and Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Modules for 10GbE-SFP+ (Cisco, HP, Dell, Brocade Compatible).
1-866-223-2860
Chat with me
Home About
Contact Us
Help
Your Account Shopping Cart - 0 items
Shop By Category
Shop By Application
Get 25 Percent OFF High Speed
AV, CAT5e/6, D-Sub & Coax SALE
25/100-Gigabit Ethernet Tech
Custom Cables & Cable Kits
Data Center Cable Solutions
Home Theater AV Cable Center
More ways to Shop
Hot Items
New Items
3.5mm (1/8") Mini Stereo Cables

3.5mm (1/8") Mini Stereo Cables -- Amphenol 3.5mm (1/8") mini-stereo cables can be utilized to connect an iPod or other portable music device to the AUX input jack found on many home and car stereos. Our 3.5mm mini-stereo extension cables will easily extend the length of a pair of headphones. Fully molded and shielded design rejects unwanted interference from PC's, automobile engines, and cellular phones.

3.5mm Mini-Stereo Extension Cable (Male / Female) 3.5mm Mini-Stereo Extension Cable (Male / Female)
3.5mm Mini-Stereo Extension Cable (Male / Female) - Need to quickly and easily extend the length of your headphones, portable microphone, or iPod audio cable? Our 3.5mm mini-stereo extension cables (male to female) offer the perfect solution in both standard and Gold plated versions. Available in lengths up to 100ft.

Current Cable Deals

2017 Amphenol Corporation. All rights reserved. Comments? | Privacy Statement | Business & Return Policies | Site Map

Email Newsletter icon, E-mail Newsletter icon, Email List icon, E-mail List icon Sign up for our E-mail Newsletter